Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Clinic, Health Nurse 363-4018
Raney, Josh Psychologist 363-4000 email staff
Wright, Jasmine School Social Worker 363-4000 email staff
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Adkins, Holley Teacher Third Grade 363-4000 email staff
Adkins, Lisa Lunchroom Staff 363-4000 email staff
Allen, Harry Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Anderson, Carlitos Specialist Gym 363-4000 email staff
Beltsos, Jeanna Intervention Specialist K-2 363-4000 email staff
Berkson, Emily Teacher Fourth Grade 363-4000 email staff
Berling, Kelly Teacher Third Grade 363-4000 email staff
Bernard, Lori Occupational Therapist 363-4000 email staff
Butler, Raejean Security 363-4000 email staff
Calhoun, Anna Specialist Music 363-4000 email staff
Carnes, Frances Custodial Staff 363-4000 email staff
Carter, Nia Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Carter, Kenniya Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Cherry, Heather Teacher Kindergarten 363-4000 email staff
Cook , Tara ALC Paraprofessional 363-4000
Covington, Kailan Lunchroom Staff 363-4000 email staff
Craig, Tiffany Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Curry, Rachel Teacher Third Grade 363-4000 email staff
Davis, Veda Teacher Second Grade 363-4000 email staff
Davis, Jabari Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Davis, Lindsey Reading Specialist Kindergarten 363-4000 email staff
Dawkins, Robin St. Aloysius 363-4000
Dawson, Tashae Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Duke, Kenny Custodial Staff 363-4000 email staff
Finnerson, Letriana Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Foote, Alana Speech 363-4000 email staff
Freeman, Belinda Reading Specialist Intermediate 363-4000 email staff
Freeman, Jennifer Kindergarten 363-4000 email staff
Gibson, Christine Intervention Specialist K-3 363-4000 email staff
Glassmeyer, Lauren St. Aloysius 363-4000
Grafinreed, Tosshay Custodial Staff 363-4000 email staff
Gray, Tiffini Specialist Computer/Library 363-4000 email staff
Greco, Josephine Intervention Specialist K-3 363-4000 email staff
Herbert, Shannell Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Holley, Jermaine Security 363-4000 email staff
Horning, Michelle Teacher Preschool 363-4000 email staff
Isham, Selena Lunchroom Staff 363-4000 email staff
Jackson, Kesha Intervention Specialist K-3 363-4000 email staff
Jackson, Paula Intervention Specialist 5-6 363-4000 email staff
Jinkinson, Jeannette Teacher Fourth Grade 363-4000 email staff
Jones, Teresa Teacher Second Grade 363-4000 email staff
Jovet, Cybel Math Specialist Primary 363-4000 email staff
Kimberlin, Angela Teacher Second Grade 363-4000 email staff
Kuper, Erica Teacher First Grade 363-4000 email staff
Lawrence, Tracey Intervention Specialist K-3 363-4000 email staff
Masters, Marissa Teacher Fifth/Sixth Grade 363-4000 email staff
McCoy, Mark Plant Operator 363-4000 email staff
Miller, Deborah Teacher Fifth/Sixth Grade 363-4000 email staff
Plair-Franklin, Yolonda Teacher Fifth/Sixth Grade 363-4000 email staff
Postell, Matt Paraprofessional 363-4000
Prasse, Hannah Teacher Fifth/Sixth Grade 363-4000 email staff
Reynolds, Herberta Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Roberson, Felecia Reading Specialist Primary 363-4000 email staff
Thompson, April Teacher First Grade 363-4000 email staff
Turney, Jongi Teacher First Grade 363-4000 email staff
Wagar, Amy Teacher Third Grade 363-4000 email staff
Wallace, Cynthia Teacher Kindergarten 363-4000 email staff
Webb, Denise Lunchroom Manager 363-4000 email staff
Whipple, Trudy Intervention Specialist 5-6 363-4000 email staff
White, Andrea Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
White, Erica Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff
Whitmire, Charyce Preschool Nap Aide 363-4000 email staff
Williams, Gregory Super Sub 363-4000 email staff
Williams, Chonese Paraprofessional 363-4000 email staff