Staff List

Office Personnel
Name Position Phone Email
Annable, Maureen St. Al's Therapist 363-4064
Caldwell, Carol Support Specialist 363-4002
Clinic, Health Nurse 363-4018
Craig, Mercedes Paraprofessional
Fagin, Stacey Psychologist 363-4013
Foote, Alana Speech Therapist 363-4037
Freeman, Jennifer Paraprofessional
Kreitzer, Jessica Assistant Principal
O'Leary, Mary Beth School Nurse 363-4021
Raney, Josh Psychologist 363-4013
Ruble, Jayne St.Al's Therapist 363-4046
Wright, Jasmine School Social Worker 363-4014
Teacher / Staff
Name Subject Team / Grade Phone Website Email
Adkins, Lisa Lunchroom Staff 363-4065
Adkins, Holley Teacher 2nd Grade 363-4068
Beltos, Jeanna Intervention Specialist Kng-2nd Grade 363-4054
Berkson, Emily ELA 4th Grade 363-4047
Blunt, Emily MH Intervention Specialist 4th-5th Grade 363-4058
Burns, Darmisha Teacher 3rd Grade 363-4043
Butler, Raejean Security 363-4096
Caldwell, Anna Music Teacher K-6 Specialist 363-4077
Carter, Nia Paraprofessional
Cherry, Heather Teacher Kng 363-4024
Clide, Shonda Paraprofessional
Coble, Whitney Soc. Studies 5th and 6th Grade 363-4033
Daniel, Terri Teacher 3rd Grade 363-4053
Davis, Lindsey Teacher Kng 363-4030
Davis, Veda Teacher 2nd Grade 363-4038
Dixon, Yvette Teacher 3rd Grade 363-4009
Finnerson, Letriana Paraprofessional
Gibson, Christine Intervention Specialist 3rd Grade 363-4055
Gray, Tiffini Technology Teacher K-6 Specialist 363-4060 email staff
Hale, Robert Art Teacher K-6 Specialist 363-4079
Harper, Style Paraprofessional
Harris, Christina Paraprofessional
Horning, Michelle Preschool Pre-K 363-4061
Hutsell, Jessica Paraprofessional
Isham, Selena Lunchroom Staff 363-4065
Jackson, Paula Intervention Specialist 5th and 6th Grade 363-4044
Jackson, Paula Case Coordinator Kng-6th Grade 363-4028
Jackson, Kesha Intervention Specialist kng-3rd Grade 363-4029
James, Christina Math 4th Grade 363-4073
Johnson, Marquerite Paraprofessional
Jones, Teresa Teacher 2nd Grade 363-4083
Jongi, Turney Science & SS Teacher 4th Grade 363-4052
Kimberlin, Angela Teacher 2nd Grade 363-4019
Kuper, Erica Teacher 1st Grade 363-4041
Lawerence, Tracey MH Intervention Specialist Kng-3rd Grade 363-4048
McClure, Evette Paraprofessional
McCoy, Mark Plant Operator 363-4015
Mobley, Christopher Gym Teacher K-6 Specialist 363-4034
Mokas, Shelly Paraprofessional
Muldrow, Krystal Science 5th and 6th Grade 363-4059
Parrish, Phyllis Teacher 1st Grade 363-4081
Plair-Franklin, Yolonda Math 5th and 6th Grade 363-4087
Ravenscraft, Deborah Boys and Girls Afterschool Program 363-4027
Smith, Jeanne ELA 5th and 6th Grade 363-4085
Smith, Delores Teacher Kng 363-4084
Stephens, Michael Security 363-4096
Swigart, Alexandra Teacher Kng 363-4080
Thompson, Tikierra Technology Teacher K-6 Specialist 363-4025
Thompson, April Teacher 1st Grade 363-4049
Wallace, Cynthia Teacher 1st Grade 363-4066
Wallace, Michael Paraprofessional
Webb, Denise Lunchroom Manager 363-4098
Whipple, Trudy Intervention Specialist 4th-6th Grade 363-4072
Williams, Chonese Paraprofessional